Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
ACC 2014 Leaders Basketball
ROSTER · DEPTH CHART · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

National | Conference:  [Individual |  Team] Year: 

 
TOTAL OFFENSE (avg. per game)GRushPassTotAvg
1.Jameis Winston, Florida State12803,5593,639303.3
2.Marquise Williams, North Carolina127372,8703,607300.6
3.Anthony Boone, Duke123462,5072,853237.8
4.Michael Brewer, Virginia Tech12-222,5982,576214.7
5.Chad Voytik, Pittsburgh124262,0112,437203.1
6.Justin Thomas, Georgia Tech139651,5942,559196.8
7.Will Gardner, Louisville8-1061,6691,563195.4
8.Greyson Lambert, Virginia9-61,6321,626180.7
9.Cole Stoudt, Clemson121011,5731,674139.5
10.Matt Johns, Virginia91071,1091,216135.1
11.Duke Johnson, Miami-FL121,52001,520126.7
12.Zach Laskey, Georgia Tech10788078878.8
13.Shadrach Thornton, NC State12811081167.6
14.Brandon Radcliff, Louisville10648064864.8
15.Kevin Parks, Virginia12745074562.1
16.Synjyn Days, Georgia Tech13753075357.9
17.Karlos Williams, Florida State11609060955.4
18.Prince-Tyson Gulley, Syracuse12617061751.4
19.Dominique Brown, Louisville8378037847.3
20.Shaquille Powell, Duke11501050145.5

SCORING (by total points)Rush TDRec TDRet TDDef TDFGXPSPts
1.Roberto Aguayo, Florida State000025530128
2.Ross Martin, Duke000018460100
3.Ian Frye, Virginia000022340100
4.Ammon Lakip, Clemson00001939096
5.John Wallace, Louisville00001548093
6.Marquise Williams, North Carolina1210000078
7.Duke Johnson, Miami-FL1030000078
8.Niklas Sade, NC State00001042072
9.Karlos Williams, Florida State1010000066
10.Brandon Radcliff, Louisville1100000066

TD SCORING (by td per game)GRushRecRetDefTotTD/G
1.Brandon Radcliff, Louisville1011000111.1
2.Duke Johnson, Miami-FL1210300131.1
3.Marquise Williams, North Carolina1212100131.1
4.Karlos Williams, Florida State1110100111.0
5.Zach Laskey, Georgia Tech109100101.0
6.Shadrach Thornton, NC State129100100.8
7.Phillip Dorsett, Miami-FL11090090.8
8.Thomas Sirk, Duke11800080.7
9.Clive Walford, Miami-FL11070070.6
10.Mario Pender, Florida State8410050.6

RUSHING (by average per game)GAttYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.Duke Johnson, Miami-FL1221815207.010126.7
2.Zach Laskey, Georgia Tech101617884.9978.8
3.Justin Thomas, Georgia Tech131769655.5574.2
4.Shadrach Thornton, NC State121478115.5967.6
5.Brandon Radcliff, Louisville101256485.21164.8
6.Kevin Parks, Virginia121897453.9462.1
7.Marquise Williams, North Carolina121787374.11261.4
8.Synjyn Days, Georgia Tech131367535.5657.9
9.Karlos Williams, Florida State111386094.41055.4
10.Prince-Tyson Gulley, Syracuse121296174.8151.4

PASSING (by QB rating)GPAPCPctYdsTDIntYds/GYds/ARating
1.Justin Thomas, Georgia Tech131758950.91594175122.69.1153.5
2.Jameis Winston, Florida State1242227665.435592417296.68.4145.8
3.Chad Voytik, Pittsburgh1225215862.72011157167.68.0143.0
4.Marquise Williams, North Carolina1239124562.72870209239.27.3135.7
5.Will Gardner, Louisville822112757.51669123208.67.6135.4
6.Matt Johns, Virginia91628954.9110985123.26.8121.5
7.Michael Brewer, Virginia Tech1241724859.525981714216.56.2118.3
8.Anthony Boone, Duke1242224056.92507177208.95.9115.9
9.Greyson Lambert, Virginia92611545916321011181.36.3115.5
10.Cole Stoudt, Clemson12266165621573610131.15.9111.7

RECEIVING (by average per game)GNoYdsAvg.TdYds/G
1.Rashad Greene, Florida State1393130614.077.2
2.Jamison Crowder, Duke127894212.166.5
3.Phillip Dorsett, Miami-FL113182626.692.8
4.Jarrod West, Syracuse104970014.304.9
5.Clive Walford, Miami-FL114467615.474.0
6.Nick O'Leary, Florida State124761413.163.9
7.Canaan Severin, Virginia124257813.853.5
8.Matt James, Wake Forest94040110.004.4
9.Darius Jennings, Virginia122752119.322.3
10.Issac Blakeney, Duke124352112.163.6


Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


 

Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.