Quick links:
 Latest Team Rankings
 Free Rivals Alerts
 Member Services
ShopMobileRadio RSSRivals.com Yahoo! Sports
Florida 2014-15 Stats Football
ROSTER · STATS · SCORES · SCHEDULE · LEADERS · STANDINGS · RANKINGS

AveragesHighs
AVERAGE/HIGHPtsRebATOBlkStlMin PtsRebATOBlkStlMin
M. Frazier II13.24.61.61.70.11.330.5279339
D. Finney-Smith13.16.01.62.10.81.327.52510442
E. Carter8.82.01.91.60.00.824.2226646
K. Hill7.02.44.72.10.21.030.12081037
D. Robinson6.62.90.81.00.40.619.2157333
J. Horford6.44.90.30.60.90.420.21711232
A. Murphy5.21.80.30.90.30.514.6114127
C. Walker5.03.40.11.11.30.315.0136126
J. Kurtz4.33.81.01.20.00.819.51013336
C. Chiozza4.12.12.11.20.01.322.7136437
L. Edwards0.00.50.10.00.00.02.40217
D. Graham0.00.00.00.00.01.03.000018
Z. Hodskins0.00.00.00.30.00.01.80002

SCORING/REBOUNDSField Goals3-Point FGFree ThrowsOR-TRAvgPtsAvg
M. Frazier II96-219 43.8%55-137 40.1%57-65 87.7%22-1054.630413.2
D. Finney-Smith123-255 48.2%43-101 42.6%39-66 59.1%64-1516.032813.1
E. Carter74-208 35.6%38-128 29.7%33-41 80.5%7-512.02198.8
K. Hill77-211 36.5%8-29 27.6%49-90 54.4%12-722.42117.0
D. Robinson74-185 40.0%20-79 25.3%29-46 63.0%27-872.91976.6
J. Horford67-143 46.9%12-48 25.0%32-41 78.0%42-1374.91786.4
A. Murphy38-82 46.3%6-30 20.0%22-38 57.9%9-361.81045.2
C. Walker61-113 54.0%0-3 0.0%17-44 38.6%37-963.41395.0
J. Kurtz50-83 60.2%0-2 0.0%30-43 69.8%50-1143.81304.3
C. Chiozza42-106 39.6%20-63 31.7%19-41 46.3%11-642.11234.1
L. Edwards0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-50.500.0
D. Graham0-1 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0
Z. Hodskins0-2 0.0%0-1 0.0%0-0 -0-00.000.0

MISCELLANEOUSGMinPF-DQAsst-TO (Ratio)BlkStl
M. Frazier II2370140-036-40 (0.9:1)231
D. Finney-Smith2568765-439-52 (0.8:1)2132
E. Carter2560440-148-41 (1.2:1)021
K. Hill3090458-1141-62 (2.3:1)730
D. Robinson3057755-223-29 (0.8:1)1217
J. Horford2856559-09-18 (0.5:1)2610
A. Murphy2029232-15-18 (0.3:1)59
C. Walker2842155-02-30 (0.1:1)359
J. Kurtz3058546-031-35 (0.9:1)123
C. Chiozza3068249-163-36 (1.8:1)139
L. Edwards10245-01-0 (-)00
D. Graham130-00-0 (-)01
Z. Hodskins471-00-1 (0.0:1)00



Florida NEWS

[More]

Latest Headlines:


Rivals.com is your source for: College Football | Football Recruiting | College Basketball | Basketball Recruiting | College Baseball | High School | College Merchandise
Site-specific editorial/photos InsidetheGators.com. All rights reserved. This website is an officially and independently operated source of news and information not affiliated with any school or team.
About | Advertise with Us | Contact | Privacy Policy | About our Ads | Terms of Service | Copyright/IP policy | Yahoo! Sports - NBC Sports Network

Statistical information 2014 STATS LLC All Rights Reserved.